Xcaliber Sue Cowgirl CPL

Date of Birth:
5/31/2013
Nickname:
Callie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Commanders Place Longhorns
Breeder:
Commanders Place Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
311
Reg #1:
269796
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceHustler 96906/05/2015   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip55.125007/20/2015Even more total! Projects to over 79.9ttt"! 
Tip to Tip28.000005/02/2014Great bases, swept back shape. 
Tip to Tip21.500002/13/2014